Results of football matches – 28.09.2021

Argentina: Prim B Nacional
Deportivo Moron 0 – 2 Brown de Adroge
Armenia: Premier League
Noravank 1 – 0 Van
Australia: Queensland NPL
Gold Coast United 3 – 3 Peninsula Power
Bolivia: LFPB
Oriente Petrolero 2 – 4 Royal Paris
Jorge Wilstermann 5 – 0 Athletics Palmaflor
Brazil: Serie B
Nautical 1 – 3 CRB
Avaí 2 – 0 Londrina
Chile: Example B
Santa Cruz Department 0 – 1 Union San Felipe
San Marcos 0 – 0 Coquimba Unido
La Serena – 0: 2 Everton
Colombia: Example A
Athletics Will 1 – 1 La Equidad
Boca Juniors de Cali 1 – 0 Tigre
Czech Republic: 3. league
Motorlet Prague 4 – 2 Benešov
Slavoj Vyšehrad 2 – 7 Loka Vltavin
Scribe 3 – 3 Admira Prague
Slavia Prague II 4 – 1 Rakovník
Králův Dvůr 3 – 1 Příbram II
Povltava FA 1 – 1 Jiskra Domazlice
Slavia Karlovy Vary 1 – 0 Victoria Plzen II
Sokol Hostouň 2 – 0 Banik Sokolov
Bohemians 1905 II 1 – 1 Khlumets -over -Tsydlin
Young Boleslaw II 1 – 3 Přepeře
Dukla Praha II 1 – 1 Sokol Zivanice
Teplice II 3 – 1 Pardubice II
Jablonec II 3 – 1 Hradec Králové II
Slovan Velvary 1 – 3 Zbuzany
Slovan Liberec II 1 – 1 nadstí nad Orlicí
Sokol Brozany 0 – 0 Sokol Zápy
England: Championship
Cardiff City 0 – 4 West Bromwich Albion
Huddersfield Town 3 – 2 Blackburn Rovers
Hull City 1 – 1 Blackpool
Middlesbrough – 2: 0 Sheffield United
Preston North End 1 – 1 Stoke City
Queens Park Rangers 2: 0 Birmingham City
Bromley 3 – 1 Grimsby Town
Altrincham 4 – 1 King’s Lynn Town
Woking 3 – 1 Chesterfield
Carlisle United 2: 0 Everton U21
Oldham Athletic 2 – 3 Leeds United U21
Colchester United 1: 0 West Ham U21
Burton -Albion 2 – 1 Portsmouth
Cambridge United 0: 2 Gillingham
Charlton Athletic 1 – 4 Bolton Wanderers
Ipswich Town 6: 0 Doncaster Rovers
Milton Keynes Dons 3 – 3 Fleetwood Town
Morecambe 2-0 Lincoln City
Oxford United 5: 1 Accrington Stanley
Plymouth Argyle 1 – 1 Crew Alexander
Rotherham United 3-0 AFC Wimbledon
Shrewsbury Town 1 – 2 Wycombe Travelers
Sunderland 5-0 Cheltenham Town
Wigan Athletic 1: 2 Sheffield-Wednesday
Europe: UEFA Champions League
Ajax 2 – 0 Besiktas JK
Shakhtar Donetsk – 0: 0 to Internazionale
PSG 2: 0 Manchester City
RB Leipzig 1 – 2 Club Brugge
Porto 1 – 5 Liverpool
“Milan” – 1: 2 “Athletics” Madrid
Borussia Dortmund 1 – 0 Sporting Lisbon
Real Madrid 1 – 2 Sheriff
Germany: Oberliga
Garching 6 – 0 Kirchanschöring
Bayern Alzenau 0 – 1 Barokstadt Fulda-Len.
Baunatal 0 – 2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Rot -Weiß Walldorf 4 – 3 Dietkirchen
Reutlingen 0 – 2 Astoria Waldorf II
Lerach-Brombach 1 – 3 CfR Pforzheim
Homburg 1 – 0 Bahlinger SC
Stuttgart II 1 – 2 Alain
Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 – 1 FC Gießen
Hoffenheim II 2 – 0 Hessen Kassel
Roth-Weiss Koblenz 2 – 2 Astoria Waldorf
Ulm 0 – 2 Mainz 05 II
Kickers Offenbach 0 – 1 Schott Mainz
Elversberg 1 – 0 Pirmasens
Wiedenbruck 2: 0 Cologne II
Schweinfurt 3 – 6 Bayern Munich II
Augsburg II 2 – 6 Bayreuth
Indonesia: League One
Purcell 1 – 0 Persiraja Banda Aceh
Borneo 1 – 1 Bali United
Persia 1 – 1 Persita
Mexico: Ascenso MX
Tepatitlan 1 – 1 Raya2
Necaxa 3 – 0 Tijuana
Morocco: Botola Pro
Ittihad Tangier 0 – 1 Raja Casablanca
Mouloudia Oujda 2 – 1 Maghreb Fes
Rapide Oued Zem 0 – 0 Chabab Mohammedia
Northern Ireland: Premier League
Ballymena United 4 – 3 Danganon Swifts
Glenavon 0 – 1 Larn
Glentoran 0 – 3 Linfield
Poland: Cup
SKRA Czestochowa 0 – 3 Lech Poznan
Górnik Polkowice 1 – 2 Górnik Łęczna
KSZO 1929 1 – 2 Tychy 71
Romania: League II
Dunărea Călăraşi 2 – 3 Politehnica Iași
Slovakia: Cup
Považská Bystrica 1 – 2 Žilina
Turkey: Turkish Cup
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor 1 – 2 Düzcespor
Elazığspor 0 – 1 Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Nevsehir Belediyespor 3 – 0 Fethiyespar
Belediye Derincespor 2 – 1 Erbaaspor
Edirnespor 3 – 0 talatalcaspor
Karaköprü Belediyespor 2 – 0 Kızılcabölükspor
United Arab Emirates: Gulf League
Al-Dafra 1 – 1 Kalba
Al Jazeera 1 – 0 Al Oruba
Al Wasl 1 – 0 Shabab Al Ahly
Wales: Feeder Leagues
Rutin town 3 – 2 Prestatyn town

UK promo codes.